Biography

3+

Jelena Jensen Quick Facts

Alias: Jelena Jenson, Jonina
Date of Birth: 10/7/1981
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Jelena Jensen Biography.

Jelena Jensen started her adult industry career in 2003 when she was 22 years old. Since the beginning of her career, Jelena has starred in many movies in various niches including: masturbation, softcore, busty and lesbian.

Jelena Jensen is most loved by her fans for those monster sweet tits of hers! Jelena does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced and she used to have her tongue pierced but has since taken her ring out.

During her career in the adult industry, Jelena Jensen has worked with a number of adult production studios including Twistys, Digital Playground, Danni Ashe and Smash Pictures. Jelena has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Cody Love, Taylor Vixen, Kayla Paige, Valentina Vaughn and Zoe Britton.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. sheldon j. booker says:

    i think she has the most beautiful pussy i’ve ever seen. bet it’s tasty

  2. Bovery says:

    She is a beautiful, sexy,woman.My favorite porn starr

  3. vincentwaiso says:

    beautiful

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *